Laufsport-Termine 2012

von Roland Schütz   –   Stand 29.01.2012   –   Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr 

 

 

Volkslauf

Berglauf

Duathlon

Triathlon

RTF

Strecke, sonstiges

28.01.

Wehbach
Asdorflauf

 

 

 

 

5 km / 10 km
Winter-Ausdauercup (3)

11.02.

Dornburg-
Frickhofen

 

 

 

 

10 km
Winterlaufserie Dornbg. (1)

25.02.

Niederfischbach

 

 

 

 

5 km / 10 km
Winter-Ausdauercup (4)

25.02.

Dornburg-
Langendernbach

 

 

 

 

10 km
Winterlaufserie Dornbg. (2)

26.02.

 

 

Rodgau-Dudenhofen

 

 

3,4 km + MB 23 km + 3 km

04.03.

Holzappel

 

 

 

 

Crosslauf
„Rund um den Herthasee“

10.03.

Dornburg-
Wilsenroth

 

 

 

 

10 km
Winterlaufserie Dornbg. (3)

10.03.

 

 

 

 

Neuwied-Niederbieber

49 km / 71 km

11.03.

 

 

 

 

Neuwied-Niederbieber

41 km / 71 km

18.03.

 

Wiesbaden
Auf die Platte

 

 

 

8,1 km (450 hm)

24.03.

Herdorf
Stadtlauf

 

 

 

 

10 km
Ausdauercup (1)

01.04.

Höllkopflauf Driedorf

 

 

 

 

5 km / 15 km

07.04.

Neunkirchen-
Salchendorf

 

 

 

 

10 km / 21,1 km
Ausdauercup (2)

09.04.

Osterlauf
Selters

 

 

 

 

10 km
Wäller Lauf-Cup (2)

15.04.

 

Oberursel
Feldberglauf

 

 

 

10,1 km (577 hm)

21.04.

Neuhäusel „Um's
Nonnenheck“

 

 

 

 

10 km
Wäller Lauf-Cup (3)

22.04.

Bonn-
Marathon

 

 

 

 

21,1 km / 42,2 km 

22.04.

 

 

 

 

TV Kärlich Canyon

43 km / 74 km / 114 km
201 km

29.04.

 

 

 

 

Kelto-Rhena. Koblenz

49 km / 78 km / 111 km

01.05.

 

 

Oberursel

 

 

10 km + 36 km + 5 km 

05.05.

Kirchener Stadtlauf

 

 

 

 

10 km
Ausdauercup (3)

06.05.

 

 

 

Kreuztal-Buschhütten

 

500 m + 24,4 km + 5 km
(auch Staffel)

12.05.

Bad Ems
Stadtlauf

 

 

 

 

10 km

13.05.

 

 

 

Kallemann Braunfels

 

300 m + MB 15 km + 3,5 km

13.05.

 

 

 

Montabaur Triathlon

 

Nur Schüler

13.05.

 

 

 

 

TV Sayn
Schö. Sayntal

41 km / 71 km / 111 km

19.05.

 

15. Greifen-stein-Berglauf

 

 

 

5,3 km (260 hm)

25.05.

Rennerod

 

 

 

 

10 km
Wäller Lauf-Cup (4)

26.05.

Deuzer
Pfingstlauf

 

 

 

 

15 km
Ausdauercup (4)

26.05.

 

 

 

 

Wäller Berg-Zeitfahren

10 km
Burg – Flughafen Breitscheid

02.06.

Mittelrhein-Marathon

 

 

 

 

21,1 km / 42,2 km

02.06.

 

 

Niedererbach

 

 

4,5 km + 20 km + 4,5 km 

03.06.

 

 

 

 

Koblenz
Moselkaruss.

75 km / 86 km / 113 km / 153 km

10.06.

 

 

 

DIL-Nieder-scheld

 

300 m + MB 14 km + 3,5 km (auch Staffel)

10.06.

 

 

 

 

Buchholz

74 / 112 / 151 km 

16.06.

Mudersbach
Giebelwaldlauf

 

 

 

 

10 km
Ausdauercup (5)

16.06.

Alsbach

 

 

 

 

10 km / 20 km
Wäller Lauf-Cup (5)

23.06.

Eitelborn

 

 

 

 

10 km
Wäller Lauf-Cup (6)

24.06.

 

 

Dreikirchen

 

 

1 km + 23 km + 5 km

24.06.

 

 

 

Dreikirchen

 

300 m + 23 km + 5 km
(auch Staffel)

24.06.

 

 

 

 

Montabaur 

51 km / 75 km / 112 km

30.06.

Anzhäuser
Gückellauf

 

 

 

 

10 km
Ausdauercup (6)

30.06.

 

 

 

Staudt

 

200 m + 20 km + 5 km
(auch Staffel)

08.07.

Montabaur-
Ettersdorf

 

 

 

 

10 km
Wäller Lauf-Cup (7)

21.07.

 

 

 

Nenderoth
9. Nizza

 

300 m + MB 19 km + 3,5 km (auch Staffel)

29.07.

 

 

 

Kindelsberg-Müsen

 

560 m + 20 km + 5 km

05.08.

 

 

 

 

Polch
Maifeld-Mosel

43 km / 78 km / 112 km
156 km / 210 km

10.08.

 

Waldbreitbach-
Hausen

 

 

 

6 km (370 hm)

11.08.

Friesenhagen

 

 

 

 

10 km
Ausdauercup (7)

11.08.

 

 

 

Mörsbach

 

240 m + 22 km + 6 km 

17.08.

Kirchen/Betzdorf
Bahnlauf

 

 

 

 

5 km
Ausdauercup (8)

19.08.

 

 

 

Ransbach-Baumbach

 

500 m + 20 km + 5 km
(RSG Montabaur)

19.08.

 

 

 

Krombach Hero

 

500 m + 20 km + 5 km
(auch Staffel)

19.08.

 

 

 

 

Bad
Marienberg

114 / 72 km

01.09.

Herdorf

 

 

 

 

6-Stunden-Lauf 

01.09.

 

 

 

 

Neuwied, schön.Wiedtal

41 km / 71 km / 111 km

02.09.

Wallmerod
Straßenlauf

 

 

 

 

10 km / 21 km
Wäller Lauf-Cup (8)

02.09.

 

 

 

Köln

 

3800 m + 180 km + 42,2 km 2500 m + 90 km + 21,1 km

05.09.

Westerburg

 

 

 

 

Läuferabend
Stadion Westerburg

15.09.

Alsdorf
Lippe – Alsdorf

 

 

 

 

10 km / 21 km
Ausdauercup (9)

22.09.

Wissen
Jahrmarktslauf

 

 

 

 

10 km

23.09.

 

 

Gambacher Duathlon

 

 

4 km + 19 km + 4 km

29.09.

Langenbach
bei Kirburg

 

 

 

 

10 km / 21 km
Wäller Lauf-Cup (9)

30.09.

Marathon Berlin 

 

 

 

 

42,2 km

03.10.

Westerwaldsteig-Lauf

 

 

 

 

6,4 km / 21 km

06.10.

Ransbach-
Baumbach

 

 

 

 

10 km
Wäller Lauf-Cup (10)

14.10.

Marathon
Köln

 

 

 

 

21,1 km / 42,2 km

20.10.

Hachenburg
Löwenlauf

 

 

 

 

10 km + 21 km + 42,2 km
Ausdauercup (10), WLC (11)

27.10.

Nister
Nauberglauf

 

 

 

 

9,6 km

28.10.

Frankfurt
Marathon

 

 

 

 

42,2 km

03.11.

Wenden

 

 

 

 

10 km
Ausdauercup (11)

15.12.

Merenberg
Straßenlauf

 

 

 

 

10 km / 15 km

31.12.

Obernau-
Talsperre

 

 

 

 

10 km / 21 km 

31.12.

Montabaur 

 

 

 

 

10 km
Wäller Lauf-Cup (1)

Stand 29.01.2012 – Alle Angaben ohne GewährRoland Schütz

Nach oben